JUNIORIT / Peter Wardman
SELF
Rop, serti; Panacod
ROP2, serti; Almond’s Conchita Wurst
Kuma; Almond’s Elsa Of Arendelle
Kuma; Aniaras Liski
NONSELF
Rop, kuma; Mojäng
ENGLANNINCREST YKSIVÄRINEN
Rop, kuma; Almond’s Warszawa
ROP2, kuma; Aniaras Zalmiac
AMERIKANCREST
Rop, serti: Aniaras American Lady
Rop 2, kuma; Aniaras American Alfonso
TEDDY
Rop, serti; Satukallion Misaki Ayuzawa
SHELTIE
Rop, serti; Malaxis Ulmar
Rop2, kuma; Delfoin Axeliina
Tuomarin suosikki; Almond’s Vauhdikas Vombatti
KASVATTAJALUOKKA
1. Aniaras Amerikancrest saffron
BEST IN SHOW
- Panacod
- Aniaras American Lady
Janet Saynor, avoimet
SELF
Rop1, sert, S&FI MVA Delfoin Prisilla om. Ruotsalainen & Saarela
Rop2, sert, Almond’s Pritty In Pink om. Lea Rahtu-Korpela & Elisa Svento
sert, Marsyas Zaira, om. Lea Rahtu-Korpela & Elisa Svento
sert, Almond’s Saint Lucia, om. Lea Rahtu-Korpela & Elisa Svento
sert, FI & S MVA Almond’s Nothern Light om. Lea Rahtu-Korpela & Elisa Svento
sert, EPET Almond’s In The Spotlight, om Sanni Taimioja
sert, FI MVA Almond’s Auringonkukka, om. Kerttu Saarnisaari
sert, FI & S MVA Delfin ParkkiPirkko, Om. Annukka Juntunen
Kuma, Almond’s I Love Pink, om. Sanni Saarnisaari
Kuma, Limetta, om. Sanni Taimioja
Kuma, Almond’s Carissa Carandas, om. Kerttu Saarsisaari
Kuma, Almon’s Ho-Ho-Ho If You Dare, om. Reetta Uusimaa
Kuma, Aniaras Sillanrakentaja, om. Katja Kivipuro
NONSELF
Rop1, serti, FI MVA Flying Rudder, om. Annukka Juntunen
Rop2, kuma, Goldhill’s Lucky, om. Raisa Ristimäki
ENGLANNINCREST YKSIVÄRISET
Rop1, serti, Almond’s Notorious Carrot Thief Of Winter, om. Lea Rahtu-Korpela & Elisa Svento
Rop2, serti, Almond’s Bling Bling, om. Lea Rahtu-Korpela & Elisa Svento
Kuma, NordV-13 S MVA Ixias Going The Distance, om. Johannan Hiekkamies
AMERIKANCREST
Rop1, serti, Aniara’s American Benny, om. Katja Kivipuro
TEDDY
Rop1, serti, Goldhill’s Princess Final Fantacy, om. Daniela Vainionpää
Rop2, serti, Goldhill’s Princess Rapunzel, om. Daniela Vainionpää
kuma, Krantun Epookki, om. Miia Kuoppamäki
kuma, Satukallion Surkeiden Sattumusten Sunny, om. Susanna Piili
ABESSINIALAINEN
Rop1, serti, S&FI MVA Tornado’s Stuart, om. Jessica Nurmiranta
Rop2, serti, Malloween, om. Jarna Jansson
serti, Apostolinmiekka, om. Aida Depner
kuma, Maailman Hovimestari, om. Aida Depner
kuma, Maailman Diileri, om. Aida Depner
kuma, Maailman Motivaattori, om. Aida Depner
BALWIN
Rop1, kuma, Satukallion Faarao Kleops, Om. Susanna Piili
SHELTIE
Rop1, serti, Defin Ingaliina, om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen
KIPATUT
Paras1, kuma, S MVA Vibys Piatti om. Johanna Hiekkamies
JALOSTUSLUOKKA
Paras1, Baldvin, Satukallion Faarao Kleops, Om. Susanna Piili
TUOMARIN SUOSIKKI
FI & S MVA Almond’s Nothern Light om. Lea Rahtu-Korpela & Elisa Svento
KASVATTAJALUOKKA
- Delfoin Self black
- Goldhill’s Teddy
BIS1.
S&FI MVA Delfoin Prisilla om. Ruotsalainen & Saarela
BIS2.
Goldhill’s Princess Final Fantacy, om. Daniela Vainionpää
BIS3.
Almond’s Pritty In Pink om. Lea Rahtu-Korpela & Elisa Svento
BIS4.
Goldhill’s Princess Rapunzel, om. Daniela Vainionpää
BIS5.
Almond’s Notorious Carrot Thief Of Winter, om. Lea Rahtu-Korpela & Elisa Svento